Competition Winners

Kleenheat’s WA Road Trip

Week 1 winners: 

Major Prize: James T.

Minor Prize:

  • Robert O.
  • Melissa S.
  • Barry L.
  • Anna V.
  • Louise M.
  • Jenhi H.
  • Wendy C.
  • Judy R.
  • Sarah V.
  • Johannes J.

Kleenheat Hot Shot competition – Your chance to shoot for $20k

  • Entry period #1 winner: Megan D.
  • Entry period #2 winner: Melissa S.
  • Entry period #3 winner: Michael M.
  • Entry period #4 winner: James M.

Albany Show – Win a BBQ competition

  • Ryan F, Albany

Carousel Kiosk – Win 1 of 5 $100 Westfield Gift Cards

  • Esther T
  • Sherice L
  • Sankara rao M
  • Douglas I
  • Mary G

Coolgardie Day – Win a BBQ competition

  • Sarah G, Kalgoorlie

Good Food & Wine Show – Ultimate Foodie Pack competition

  • Kris S, Alexander Heights

Margaret River Home Timber and Hardware Winter Competition

  • Michael B, Brookfield ($500 Leeuwin Estate voucher)
  • Zaenna E, Margaret River ($250 voucher for Margaret River Home Timber and Hardware)
  • Leanne S, Margaret River ($250 voucher for Margaret River Home Timber and Hardware)

Palmer Winery & Restaurant – $500 voucher

  • Leila C, Dalyellup

Shinju Matsuri 2018 – Sunset Long Table dinner double passes

  • Lorraine L, Broome
  • Leanne T, Watermans Bay

Home Show 2018 – $250 Bunnings voucher

  • Julie D, Bibra Lake

Netball WA Smarter than Smoking Association Championships – Win a year’s worth of gas winner

  • Melanie W, Marangaroo

Mt Hawthorn Streets & Lanes Festival – Ultimate Family Barbecue Winner

  • Andreas A, Mount Hawthorn

Barbecue Prize Pack – Winter LPG Order Online Competition winners

  • Prize 1 – Michelle N, Darling Downs
  • Prize 2 – Kim N, Geraldton
  • Prize 3 – John M, Quinns Rocks

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom – Customer newsletter winners

  • Sheetal P, Madeley
  • Wrensch B, Currambine

Perth Garden Festival – Ultimate Family Barbecue Winner (drawn 17 April)

  • Fleur G, Hamersley

Perth Garden Festival – Customer Newsletter winners (drawn 9 March)

  • Daniel S, Hammond Park
  • Angie S, Karrinyup
  • Toni A, Cannington
  • Dawn M, Forrestfield
  • Rose A, Bunbury
  • Jacqueline R, Carramar
  • Jacqui H, Wandi
  • David G, South Perth
  • Peter W, Greenwood
  • Sophorn H, Jandakot
  • Yvette W, Forrestfield
  • Joy C, Meadow Springs
  • Danielle M, South Perth
  • Brigitte L, Port Kennedy
  • David S, Erskine
  • Anne D, Ascot
  • Paul S, Woodvale
  • Kim B, Scarborough
  • Patricia P, Attadale
  • Roma P, Doubleview
  • Gabriele S, Baldivis
  • Greg H, Willeton
  • Graeme M, North Perth
  • Cindy H, Carlisle
  • Liesl P, North Lake
  • Arthur C, Caversham
  • Brian W, Baldivis
  • Roslyn J, Gosnells
  • Melissa H, Cloverdale
  • Beth M, Jane Brook