Competition Winners

Win a Samsung Family Hub Refrigerator

Click here to view winners

Win tickets to see Palm Beach

Click here to see the 15 winners.

Win tickets to the Good Food & Wine Show

Click here to see the 70 winners.

Win a Family Dinner Box from Dinner Twist

Click here to view winners

Win the ultimate pamper pack

  • Pritty H.

Win tickets to the Territory Taste Festival (Business Customers)

  • Brogan H.
  • Madhu S.
  • Jodie H.
  • Bryan S.
  • Lenneice M.
  • Lisa H.
  • Sarah D.
  • Jonathan C.

Win a trip to the Territory Taste Festival

  • Kelvin S.

Win tickets to Perth Garden Festival (Business Customers)

  • Deb L.
  • Thomas R.
  • Paul J.
  • Julia B.
  • Mark M.

Win tickets to Kleenheat’s Telethon Community Cinemas Customer Night (King of Thieves)

Click here to view winners

Win tickets to Kleenheat’s Telethon Community Cinemas Customer Night (Instant Family)

Click here to view winners

WIN tickets to Fringe World

Kevin Quantum: Vanishing Point 

  • Omar R.
  • Gemma C.
  • Mark M.
  • James T.

Glamourpuss

  • Jason R.
  • Lia V.
  • Michael A.
  • Rob R.
  • Ian U.

Hack

  • Thanh D.

Kleenheat’s WA Road Trip

Week 1 winners: 

Major Prize: James T.

Minor Prize:

  • Robert O.
  • Melissa S.
  • Barry L.
  • Anna V.
  • Louise M.
  • Jenhi H.
  • Wendy C.
  • Judy R.
  • Sarah V.
  • Johannes J.

Week 2 winners:

Major Prize: Therese H.

Minor Prize:

  • Merlyn P.
  • Katy N.
  • Abigail B.
  • Dalida L.
  • Tamika L.
  • Adam S.
  • Alana B.
  • Melissa M.
  • Kelly K.
  • Rebecca P

Week 3 winners:

Major Prize: Ricky K.

Minor Prize:

  • Nicki W.
  • Olga P.
  • Juss P.
  • Lyn C.
  • James S.
  • Vanessa M.
  • Tracey S.
  • Emily G.
  • Helen R.
  • Alex I.

Week 4 winners: 

Major Prize: Jodie K.

Minor Prize:

  • Earl W.
  • Gav D.
  • Karen E.
  • Karenne P.
  • Nicola B.
  • Christina W.
  • Paul E.
  • Melissa H.
  • Suzanne H.
  • Jeri B.

Week 5 Winners: 

Major Prize: Nellie A.

Minor Prize:

  • Jaqui W.
  • Olivia W.
  • Sandra C.
  • Jacqueline C.
  • Claire O.
  • Danielle C.
  • Gabriel F.
  • Samantha H.
  • Kristy C.
  • Valerie B.

Week 6 Winners: 

Major Prize: Theresa B.

Minor Prize:

  • Madeline N.
  • Loan O.
  • Marianne H.
  • Lesley C.
  • Grant T.
  • Bruce C.
  • Joshua C.
  • Lilley B.
  • Ashleigh S.
  • Lousie B.

Week 7 Winners: 

Major Prize: John M.

Minor Prize

  • Bill R.
  • Roisin G.
  • Patricia S.
  • Michelle Y.
  • Erin B.
  • Cristina L.
  • Sharon P.
  • Rooplal M.
  • Gloria D.
  • Kerry L.

Week 8 Winners:

Major Prize: Louisa W.

Minor Prize

  • Brendon A.
  • Fiona H.
  • Rachael S.
  • Brooke C.
  • Kimberley K.
  • Sarah H.
  • Barry L.
  • Gail L.
  • Jenny B.
  • Debbie D.

Week 9 Winners:

Major Prize: Scott M.

Minor Prize

  • Tina S.
  • Annette H.
  • Kathy M.
  • Guy R.
  • Jacinta D.
  • Anne Q.
  • Carlee R.
  • Emma A.
  • Jodie O.
  • Katrina L.

Week 10 Winners:

Major Prize: Vanessa M.

Minor Prize

  • John O.
  • Lisa P.
  • Alex M.
  • Matthew S.
  • Maressa H.
  • Belinda A.
  • Katherine H.
  • Rob P.
  • Sarah-Jane D.
  • Wendy L.

Kleenheat Hot Shot competition – Your chance to shoot for $20k

  • Entry period #1 winner: Megan D.
  • Entry period #2 winner: Melissa S.
  • Entry period #3 winner: Michael M.
  • Entry period #4 winner: James M.